Win Instant Amazing Prizes without Entering Lucky Draw by Depositing at PRASAC
The best chance of growing and the excitement occasion of “Save & Win” campaign from PRASAC, the largest financial institution in Cambodia, from 15 December 2017 onwards.
In order to celebrate the upcoming New Year 2018, PRASAC provides a great deal of awards for depositors without having to go on a lucky draw.
With simple terms and conditions, by just simply deposit with PRASAC, you will get amazing awards according to your deposit amount such as: iPhone X, iPhone 8 Plus, Samsung Galaxy S8 Plus, A7 and A3, stand fan, rice cooker, iron, and electric kettles, effective from 15 December 2017 to the end of 12 April 2018.
These stunning prizes are available at PRASAC only.
“This ‘Save & Win’ special promotion has offer to all clients with the purpose of encouragement and sincerely thanks our valued customers for choosing PRASAC as their financial partner. PRASAC is the largest financial institution in Cambodia in providing customers with the trust and safety in safeguarding their money while the customers can enjoy interest rate as high as 7.75% per year along with special gifts,” said Mr. Say Sony, SVP & Chief Marketing Management of PRASAC.
PRASAC is the largest financial institution in Cambodia, with a branch network of 176 offices, ATM network of nearly 130 nationwide, with total assets of more than USD 1,747 million, along with a modern core banking system that maintains high security and reliability.
For more information, please contact our call center via 023 999 911 or 086 999 911 or visit or the nearest PRASAC office.
For eligible conditions, please click here.
*Other terms and conditions apply.